•  -    -

  •  -

  •      14   -

Searching for on site:

  THE EXHIBITIONS of the DOGS In SPb and nearest city 
(official information from club)

 

20.04.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Lakhta, Lakhtinskiy pr. 85, GARDEN-CITY

 

Club VUDFAL (RKF, RFSS)

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

NEVSKIE BEREGA

 

Judges:

Lubov Terentieva (Saint-Petersburg)

Olga Kosareva (Moscow)

Nikola Volic ()

Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus)

Reserve judge - Maria Obolenskaya (Saint-Petersburg)
 

Special shows:

ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (CW) - Nikola Volic ()

ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (CC) - Nikola Volic ()

BEAGLE (CC) - Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus)

BOSTON TERRIER (CC) - Olga Kosareva (Moscow)

SHELTIE (CC) - Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.921.791-84-77

http://vydfal.jimdo.com

7549450@mail.ru

 

 

Club FORTUNA (RKF, RFSS)

 ""

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFSS)

 

Judges:

Elena Kuleshova (Saint-Petersburg)

Marek Lewandowski (Poland)

Denis Dudko (Belarus)

 

Special shows:

RASSEL TERRIERS (CW) - Marek Lewandowski (Poland)

ZWERGPINCHER (CC) - Marek Lewandowski (Poland)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 466-06-07, 8.905.202-25-23

http://fortuna-dogs.jimdo.com

fortunadogs@mail.ru

 

 

27-28.04.2019

CACIB  + CAC

 Narva (Estonia)

 

NARVA KOERTEKASVATAJATE SELTS

(FCI, EK)

 Narva (Estonia)

 

 27.04.2019

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW (CACIB-FCI)

 

 28.04.2019

REPUBLIC SHOW (CAC-FCI)

 

Judges:

Nikolay Sedykh (Saint-Petersburg)

Natalia Sedykh (Saint-Petersburg)

Radovan Mazalica (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

Pietro Marino (Iyaly)

Mstislav Polivanov (Kazan)

Tatiana Shyian (Ukraine)

Anne Sume (Estonia)

Boris Chapiro (France)

Barbara Macchia (Italy)

Oleg Yanchev (Vladivostok)

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+ 372 55656797

jbragin@mail.ru

www.narva-kks.ee

http://vk.com/narva_kks

http://my.mail.ru/mail/narva.kks

 

27.04.2019

 PSKOV 

:

  Pskov's reg., der.Piskovichi, Sport Hall 

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, OANKOO)

 PSKOV 

 "" (.)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

DOG RANDEZVOUS-2019

 

Judges:

Inna Begma (Moscow)

Tatiana Nakonorova (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7 (8112) 57-72-19, 53-70-69, 23-35-37

http://pskovfauna.ucoz.com

pskovfauna@mail.ru

 

27.04.2019

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Zhaka Duklo str., 20

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB (RKF, RFLS)

-

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

SPRING-2019

 

Judges:

Yulia Ovsyannikova (Ufa)

 

 

Contacts

+7 (812) 542-05-04

www.kennel-club.ru

kennel-club@mail.ru

 

28.04.2019

Place of show:

Len.Reg., Vsevolozhsk, Vsevolozhskiy pr., 13

 

Club AVESTA (RKF, RFLS)

  ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

PITERSKIY BOMOND

 

Judges:

Elena Kuleshova (Saint-Petersburg)
Sergei Telyatnikov (
Saint-Petersburg)

 

 

Contacts

+7 (812) 941-01-05, 8.921.552-00-22

http://avestaclub.ru

9410105@mail.ru

 

11.05.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, V.O., Bolshoy pr., 103, LENEXPO

 

Club SPbGKSS (RKF, RFSS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

VIVAT PETERSBURG!

 

Judges:

Oleg Vasiliev (Moscow)

Ekaterina Krylova (Magnitogorsk)

Natalia Tikhonova (Magnitogorsk)

Anatoliy Zhuk (Belarus)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7.911.266-55-53, +7.911.910-36-59

www.spbgkss.jimdo.com

kinolog1966@yandex.ru

 

 

Club SFSPS (RKF, RFSS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

MAY-SHOW

 

Judges:

Oleg Vasiliev (Moscow)

Ekaterina Krylova (Magnitogorsk)

Natalia Tikhonova (Magnitogorsk)

Anatoliy Zhuk (Belarus)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7.911.266-55-53, +7.911.910-36-59

www.spbgkss.jimdo.com

kinolog1966@yandex.ru

 

 

12.05.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Zhaka Duklo str., 66, MOTOTREK

 

Club TRIADA L (RKF, RFSS)

 "-"

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

GIVE LAPE, FRIEND

 

Judges:

Yulia Lakotosh (Moscow)

Tatiana Nikonorova (Moscow)

Reserve judge - Lubov Kostareva (Perm)

 

Special shows:

BASENJI (CW) - Yulia Lakotosh (Moscow)

CHINESE CRESTED DOG (CW) - Yulia Lakotosh (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 511-82-79, 8.911.289-71-01

triada@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Club BEAR-LIKE (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

 

Judges:

Oleg Gorbachevskiy (Sergiev Posad)

Irina Gorshkova (Saint-Petersburg)

Galina Poznyakova (Belarus)

Reserve judge - Tatiana Dreyer (Moscow)

 

Special shows:

GOLDEN RETRIVER (CW) - Schuurman Johanna Antonia Maria (Neederlands)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW) - Galina Poznyakova (Belarus)

PUG (CC) - Oleg Gorbachevskiy (Sergiev Posad)

NEWFOUNDLAND (CW) - Oleg Gorbachevskiy (Sergiev Posad)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.921.374-73-63

www.bearlike.ru

bearlike@zoocourier.ru

 

 

18.05.2019

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, pr.Ispytateley, 2

 

Club SPbCVEO (RKF, RFSS)

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

SPRING-2019

 

Judges:

Vladimir Aleksandrov (Saint-Petersburg)

Valentina Ivanischeva (Saint-Petersburg)

Yulia Pokrovskaya (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

CHIHUAHUA (CC) - Valentina Ivanischeva (Saint-Petersburg)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CC) - Valentina Ivanischeva (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7 (812) 395-16-46, +7.911.937-68-19, +7.911.746-58-50

www.spbcveo.ru

spbcveo@zoocourier.ru

 

18.05.2019

  Two shows at one day in PSKOV 

Place of show:

 Pskov, Yanisa Rainisa str., 41, autodrom DOSAAF

 

Club KS&DS (RKF, RFSS)

 PSKOV 

 .  

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

VESENNIE VSTRECHI

 

Judges:

Svetlana Kokonena (Latvia)

Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine)

Galyah Litova (Bulgary)

Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Livija Zizevske (Lithuania)

 

Special shows:

BERNER SENNENHUND - Evgenia Fedorovicheva (Moscow)

BULLDOG (CC) - Boris Chapiro (France)

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (CC) - Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

DOBERMANN (CC) - Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW) - Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)

GREAT DANE (CC) - Natalia Nikolskaya (Saint-Petrersburg)

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (CW) - Livija Zizevske (Lithuania)

SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC) - Zoya Bogdanova (Saint-Petrersburg)

DACHSHUND (CC) - Boris Chapiro (France)

FRENCH BULLDOG (CC) - Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

CHIHUAHUA (CW) - Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts in Pskov:

+7.911.359-12-22, +7.911.362-85-84

https://yrlemat.wixsite.com/clyb

yrlema@mail.ru

 

 

Club BEST (RKF, RFLS)

 

 .

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

MAY'S PSKOV

 

Judges:

Svetlana Kokonena (Latvia)

Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine)

Galyah Litova (Bulgary)

Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Livija Zizevske (Lithuania)

 

Special shows:

PAPILLON / PHALENE (CW) - Oliver Simon Aboneel (Croatia)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts in Pskov:

+7.911.359-12-22, +7.911.362-85-84

https://yrlemat.wixsite.com/best

yrlema@mail.ru

 

 

18.05.2019

  Two shows at one day in VYBORG 

Place of show:

 Vyborg, Ofitserskaya str, 2, stadium AVIATOR

 

Club ERA VODOLEYA (RKF, OANKOO)

 VYBORG 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

WINDOW TO EUROPE

 

Judges:

Elina Haapaniemi (Finland)
Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht (Bulgary)

Eddie Webster (UK)

Ricky Lochs-Romans (Neetherlands)

Reserve judge - Tatiana Volovich (Smolensk)

 

Special shows:

AMERICAN AKITA (CW) - Elina Haapaniemi (Finland)

NEWFOUNDLAND (CW) - Elina Haapaniemi ()

PUG (CW) - Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht (Bulgary)

GOLDEN RETRIVER (CW) - Eddie Webster (UK)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CC) - Ricky Lochs-Romans (Neetherlands)

FLATCOAT RETRIVER (CW) - Eddie Webster (UK)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts in Vyborg:

+7.921.590-01-71

www.eravodoleya-vbg.ucoz.com

skw-kinolog@mail.ru

 

 

Club VKLS (RKF, RFLS)

 VYBORG 

.

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

VYBORGSKIE VSTRECHI

 

Judges:

Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgary)

Tatiana Revina (Saratov)

Elena Aleksandrova (Saint-Petersburg)

Elena Sokolova (Saint-Petersburg)

Svetlana Kich (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

PHARAOH HOUND (Club Champ.) - Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgary)

 

Contacts in Vyborg:

+.960.269-44-39

www.vklsvyborg.ru

vklsvyborg@mail.ru

 

 

19.05.2019

CACIB

  PSKOV 

Place of show:

 Pskov, Yanisa Rainisa str., 41, autodrom DOSAAF

 

Club KS&DS (RKF, RFSS)

 PSKOV 

 .  

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH

 

Judges:

Boris Chapiro (France)

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus)

Svetlana Kokonena (Latvia)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Livija Zizevske (Lithuania)

Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania)

Vladimir Alexandrov (Saint-Petersburg)

Zoya Bogdanova (Saint-Petersburg)

Valentina Ivanischeva (Saint-Petersburg)

Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)

(Ukraine)

 

MORI INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7.911.359-12-22, +7.911.362-85-84

https://yrlemat.wixsite.com/clyb

yrlema@mail.ru

 

19.05.2019

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Zhaka Duklo str., 20

 

Club TRIADA L (RKF, RFSS)

 "-"

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

 

Judges:

Lilia Popova (Saint-Petersburg)

Lubov Kostareva (Perm)

Vasiliy Markov (Aleksandrov)

 

Special shows:

KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA (CW) - Vasiliy Markov (Aleksandrov)

SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA (CW) - Vasiliy Markov (Aleksandrov)

 

 

 

Contacts

+7 (812) 511-82-79, 8.911.289-71-01

triada@zoocourier.ru

 

25.05.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskaya str., 6/8

 

Club KAS (RKF, RFSS)

 

 

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

DIAMOND PLAYER OF PETERSBURG

 

Judges:

Sash Kitanovi (Serbia)

Elena Matveeva (Pskov)

Natalia Nikolskaya (Saint-Petersburg)

Stanislav Smelov (Moscow)

 

Special shows:

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (CC) - Natalia Nikolskaya (Saint-Petersburg)

SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA (CW) - Stanislav Smelov (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.931.306-87-68, (812) 591-56-84, 8.921.876-90-04, +7.905.260-03-60

clubkas@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Club CLASSIKA (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

 

Judges:

Irina Trifonova (Moscow)

Irina Gorshkova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 746-65-70, +7.921.953-20-04

http://klassika-spb.ucoz.net

vistavkom@mail.ru 

 

 

02.06.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskaya str., 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club ALLEN (RKF, OANKOO)

 ""

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChOANKOO)

LIGHTS OF VICTORY

 

Judges:

Tatiana Raschikhmarova (Saint-Petersburg)

Michael Permyakov (Perm)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.905.257-55-76, +7.921.926-10-22

club-allen@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Club ZOOLUX (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

ZOOLUX-SUMMER

 

Judges:

Denis Dudko (Belarus)
Ludmila Lavrova (Moldova)
Svetlana Kich (
Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 927-45-43, +7.921.302-96-59

clubzoolux@zoocourier.ru

 

 

08.06.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Vasilievskiy ostrov, Bolshoy pr., 103, pav.2

 

Club BKS (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

BALTIC'S CUP

 

Judges:

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Polina Simic (Serbia)

Galina Strelkova (Belarus)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 971-09-40, (812) 716-09-34, +7.901.316-09-34, +7.931.901-18-62

http://bku.spb.ru

bks-club@zoocourier.ru  

 

 

Club NEVSKAYA ZASTAVA (RKF, RFLS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

SUMMER WALK

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Judges:

Lubov Terentieva (Saint-Petersburg)

Tatiana Grigorenko (Samara)

 

Special shows:

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CW) - Lubov Terentieva (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 533-56-67, 8.921.415-44-24

http://nevadog.wix.com/nevskaya-zastava

nevadog@mail.ru

 

 

09.06.2019

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Vasilievskiy ostrov, Bolshoy pr., 103, pav.2

 

Club BKS (RKF, RFLS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

SEVERNAYA STOLITSA

 

Judges:

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Polina Simic (Serbia)

Galina Strelkova (Belarus)

 

Special shows:

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW)

BASENJI (CW)

BEAGLE (CW)

BOSTON TERRIER (CC)

CANE CORSO ITALIANO (CW)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW)

PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO (CW)

RASSEL TERRIERS (CW)

SAMOED (CW)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW)

ZWERGPINCHER (CC)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

(812) 971-09-40, (812) 716-09-34, 8.901.316-09-34, 8.931.901-18-62

http://bku.spb.ru

bks-club@zoocourier.ru  

 

22.06.2019

 

Club LASSIE (RKF, RFLS)

 

FESTIVAL OF THE BRITISH SHEPHERD'S BREEDS

Judge KEVIN YOUNG (UK)

          

 

Speciality show (CW)

COLLIE SMOTH


Speciality show (CW)

COLLIE ROUGH


Speciality show (CW)

SHELTIE


Speciality show (CW)

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (Bobtail)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7.911.710-82-10, (812) 492-66-85, 449-07-95

http://www.collie-revue.ru/clubs/show-bks_2019.shtml

show@clublassie.ru

showlassie@gmail.com

 

23.06.2019

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Lakhta, Lakhtinskiy pr. 85, GARDEN-CITY

 

Club PETROVSKIY DVOR (RKF, RFLS)

 " "

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

PETROVSKAYA ASSAMBLEYA

 

Judges:

Yana Gavrilova (Moscow)

Nikolai Kashirin (Moscow)

Pirjo Aaltonen (Finland)

 

Special shows:

KING CHARLES SPANIEL (CC) - Pirjo Aaltonen (Finland)

PAPILLON / PHALENE (CW) - Pirjo Aaltonen (Finland)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7.904.339-16-30

www.irish-terrier.ru/piter.html

pet-dvor@zoocourier.ru

 

23.06.2019

Two shows at one day

  VELIKIY NOVGOROD 

Place of show:

 Velikiy Novgorod, Chudinovskaya str. 7, stadium "Volna"

 

Club ELITA (RKF, OANKOO)

VELIKIY NOVGOROD

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

ELITA-SUMMER-2019

 

Judges:

Tatiana Nikonorova (Moscow)

Olga Sinko-Kuprianova (Slovenia)

Sviatlana Radzuk (Belarus)

 

Special shows:

GRIFFONS (CW) - Olga Sinko-Kuprianova (Slovenia)

KING CHARLES SPANIEL (CW) - Olga Sinko-Kuprianova ()

ZVERGSCHNAUZER (CC) - Tatiana Nikonorova (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (8162) 61-85-25, (8162) 65-02-64

http://nov-elita.narod.ru/ 

antica@mxc.ru

 

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, OANKOO)

VELIKIY NOVGOROD

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChOANKOO)

CUP OF VELIKIY NOVGOROD

 

Judges:

Natalia Sedykh (Saint-Petersburg)

Andrzej Stepinski (Poland)

 

Special shows:

GOLDEN RETRIVER (CW) - Andrzej Stepinski (Poland)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW) - Andrzej Stepinski (Poland)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

8.921.730-41-70,  8.963.334-68-87

ltronova@mail.ru 

 

 

22-23.06.2019

2xCAC

 Narva (Estonia)

Place of show:

Estonia, Narva, Rakvere, 22D, Sport scool

 

Club LUCKY (FCI, EK)

 Narva (Estonia)

 

 

2 NATIONAL SHOWS (2CAC-FCI)

LUCKY SUMMER CUP 2019

 

Judges:

Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland)

Petr Rehanek (Czech Republic)

Avi Marshak (Israel)

Myriam Vermeire (Belgium)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+372 58 048468 (kl 10.00 - 20.00) - Tatjana Zamorskaja

http://www.lucky.ee/rus/

narvashow@lucky.ee

 

29-30.06.2019

2xCACIB

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Peterburgskoe shosse, 64/1, EXPOFORUM

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB (RKF, RFLS)

-

 29.06.2019  

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

BELYE NOCHI-2019-1

 

 30.06.2019  

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

BELYE NOCHI-2019-2

 

Judges:

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

Vladimir Aleksandrov (Saint-Petersburg)

Boris Chapiro (France)

Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

Jasna Matejcic (Croatia)

Georgiy Onishchenko (Ukraine)

Ottavio Perricone (Italy)

Nikola Smolic (Croatia)

Dorota Witkowska (Poland)

Natalja Skalin (Sweden)

Bo Skalin (Sweden)

Stefan Sinko (Slovenia)

Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (Slovenia)

Christiane Lafay (France)

Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania)

Reserve judge - Zoya Bogdanova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW)

30.06.2019

Bo Skalin (Sweeden)

AFFENPINCHER (CW)

29.06.2019

Georgiy Onishchenko (Ukraine)

WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE (CW)

30.06.2019

Natalja Skalin (Sweeden)

BOXER (CW)

29.06.2019

Christiane Lafay (France)

DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (CW)

29.06.2019

Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (Slovenia)

WELSH TERRIER (CW)

30.06.2019

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

GRIFFONS (Club Champion)

29.06.2019

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

KING CHARLES SPANIEL (CW)

29.06.2019

Boris Chapiro (France)

PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO (CW)

30.06.2019

Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (Slovenia)

LAKELAND TERRIER (CW)

30.06.2019

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

PINCHER (CW)

29.06.2019

Ottavio Perricone (Italy)

POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHAL (CW)

29.06.2019

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

CANICHE (CW)

29.06.2019

Bo Skalin (Sweeden)

RASSEL TERRIERS (CW)

30.06.2019

Dorota Witkowska (Poland)

RUSSIAN TOY (CW)

29.06.2019

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

SAMOED (CW)

30.06.2019

Bo Skalin (Sweeden)

SHIBA (Club Champion)

30.06.2019

Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW)

30.06.2019

Bo Skalin (Sweeden)

FOXTERRIER (CW)

30.06.2019

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

ZVERGPINCHER (CW)

29.06.2019

Ottavio Perricone (Italy)

AIREDALE TERRIER (Club Champion)

30.06.2019

Bo Skalin (Sweeden)

 

 

Contacts

+7 (812) 542-05-04

www.kennel-club.ru

kennel-club@mail.ru

 

06.07.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskaya str., 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club FORTUNA (RKF, RFSS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

SUMMER OF FOTRUNE

 

Judges:

Marek Lewandowski (Poland)

Momcilo Milic (Montenegro)

Viktor Pilikin (Kungur)

Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgary)

 

:

BEAGLE (CW) - Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgary)

PUG (CC) - Momcilo Milic (Montenegro)

MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA (CW) - Viktor Pilikin (Kungur)

DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER (CW) - Momcilo Milic (Montenegro)

GREAT DANE (CC) - Viktor Pilikin (Kungur)

SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC) - Viktor Pilikin (Kungur)

DACHSHUND (CW) - Marek Lewandowski (Poland)

PHARAOH HOUND (CW)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7 (812) 466-06-07, +7.905.202-25-23

http://fortuna-dogs.jimdo.com

fortuna@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Club VUDFAL (RKF, RFSS)

 

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, RFSS)

NEVSKIE BEREGA

 

Contacts

8.921.791-84-77

http://vydfal.jimdo.com

7549450@mail.ru

 

 

28.07.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskaya str., 6/8

 

Club ASKONA (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

CUP OF ASKONA-SUMMER

 

Judges:

Armando Ferone (Italy)

Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro)

Kaisa Metteri-Gold (Finland)

Olga Karetnikova (Moscow)

Olga Kozhevnikova (Belarus)

 

Special shows:

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (CW)

GREAT DANE (CC)

DACHSHUND (CW)

CHIHUAHUA (CW)

CHIN (CW)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.921.905-31-53, +7.905.212-30-08, +7.962.684-32-01

www.askona.org
askona@bk.ru

 

 

Club KENTAVR (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

FESTIVAL POROD "SODRUZHESTVO"

 

Judges:

Sash Kitanovic (Serbia)

Nedim Suta (Bosnia And Hercegovina)

Tuire Okkola (Finland)

Inna Begma (Moscow)

Reserve judge - Tatiana Ivanova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (CW) - Tuire Okkola (Finland)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7(812) 447-44-50, +7.921.925-61-03

http://club-kentavr.ru

kentavrspb@bk.ru

 

 

03-04.08.2019

 PSKOV 

Place of show:

  Pskov, Leningradskoe shosse, 5A, STK "Razdolie" 

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, OANKOO)

 PSKOV 

 "" (.)

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

PSKOVSKIY SOUVENIR

 

Judges:

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

Karl-Erik Johansson (Sweeden)

Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

Leos Jancik (Czech Republic)

Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (Portugal)

 

Special shows:

BULLDOG (CW) - Sue Garside (kennel "Iceglint")

SPANISH MASTIFF (CC) - Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (Portugal)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW) - Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER (CC) - Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

TIBETAN MASTIFF (CW) - Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

 

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts

+7 (8112) 57-72-19, 53-70-69, 23-35-37

http://pskovfauna.ucoz.com

pskovfauna@mail.ru

 

10.08.2019

Two shows at one day

 

Club KASKAD (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

SOZVEZDIE SEVERNOY STOLOCY

 

Judges:

Sash Kitanovi  (Serbia)

Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya (Finland)

Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic)

Claus-Peter Fricke (Germany)

Norman Deschuymere (Belgium)

Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy)

Marija Kavcic (Slovenia)

Alexandre Loginov (Nerekhta)

Ludmila Krakovskaya (Moscow)

 

Special shows:

BERNER SENNENHUND (CW)

GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND (CW)

DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (CW) - Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy)

BULLMASTIFF (CW) - Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy)

DOBERMANN (CW)

COLLIE ROUGH (CC)

ST.BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER ()

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.931.306-87-68, (812) 591-56-84, +7.921.876-90-04, +7.905.260-03-60

clubkas@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Club ASSAMBLEYA (RKF, RFOS)

 ""

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, RFOS)

STAR'S WAY

 

Judges:

Sash Kitanovi  (Serbia)

Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya (Finland)

Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic)

Claus-Peter Fricke (Germany)

Norman Deschuymere (Belgium)

Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy)

Marija Kavcic (Slovenia)

Alexandr Loginov (Nerekhta)

Ludmila Krakovskaya (Moscow)

 

Special shows:

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC) - Alexandr Loginov (Nerekhta)

GRIFFONS (CC)

YORKSHIRE TERRIER (CW)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW)

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (CC) - Claus-Peter Fricke (Germany)

RASSEL TERRIERS (CW)

RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA (CC)

RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER (CC)

RUSSIAN TOY (CC)

SHIBA (CW)

SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC) - Alexandr Loginov (Nerekhta)

DACHSHUND (CW)

SHELTIE (CC)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.921.182-15-14, (812) 394-24-52, +7.905.257-79-13

keha32@yandex.ru

 

 

24-25.08.2019

CACIB

  VELIKIY NOVGOROD 

Place of show:

 Velikiy Novgorod, Chudinovskaya str. 7, stadium "Volna"

 

Club ELITA (RKF, OANKOO)

VELIKIY NOVGOROD

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD-2019

 

Judges:

Shamil Abrakimov (Moscow)

Plamen Cholakov (Bulgaria)

Ligita Zake (Latvia)

Igor Celivovic (Croatia)

Kim Vigsoe Nielsen (Denmark)

Irina Azen (Belarus)

 

Special shows:

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW) - Igor Celivovic (Croatia)

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (CW) - Kim Vigsoe Nielsen (Denmark)

SAMOED (CW) - Igor Celivovic (Croatia)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW) - Igor Celivovic (Croatia)

DACHSHUND (CW) - Irina Azen (Belarus)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (8162) 61-85-25, (8162) 65-02-64

http://nov-elita.narod.ru/ 

antica@mxc.ru

 

07.09.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Zhaka Duklo str., 20

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB (RKF, RFLS)

-

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

AUTUMN-2019

 

Judges:

Larisa Galiaskarova (Moscow)

Special shows:

BULL TERRIER (CW)

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC)

KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC)

MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA (CW)

DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER (CW)

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 542-05-04

www.kennel-club.ru

kennel-club@mail.ru

 

 

Club SPbGKSS (RKF, RFSS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

AUTUMN'S PETERSBURG

 

Contacts:

+7.911.266-55-53

www.spbgkss.jimdo.com

kinolog1966@yandex.ru

 

 

14.09.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Zhaka Duklo str., 66, MOTOTREK

 

Club TRIADA L (RKF, RFSS)

 "-"

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

GIVE LAPE, FRIEND

 

Judges:

Sviatlana Radzuk (Belarus)

Maxim Nikolskyi (Belarus)

Svetlana Kich (Saint-Petersburg)

Anneli Sutela (Finland)

 

Special shows:

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (C) - Anneli Sutela ()

YORKSHIRE TERRIER (CC) - Sviatlana Radzuk (Belarus)

PUG (CC) - Svetlana Kich (Saint-Petersburg)

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (CC) - Sviatlana Radzuk (Belarus)

FRENCH BULLDOG (CW) - Svetlana Kich (Saint-Petersburg)

CHOW CHOW (CC) - Sviatlana Radzuk (Belarus)

CHIHUAHUA (CC) - Sviatlana Radzuk (Belarus)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 511-82-79, +7.911.289-71-01

triada@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Ckub ARTO-COLORIT (RKF, RFLS)

 

 

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

AUTUMN'S COLORIT-2019

 

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 987-54-59

www.club-kolorit.ru

 club-kolorit@mail.ru

 

 

26-27.10.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Vasilievskiy ostrov, Bolshoy pr., 103, pav.7

 

Club (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

PETERSBURG'S AUTUMN

 

Judges:

Vojislav Daghistani (Serbia)

Oleg Vasiliev (Moscow)

 

Special shows:

Breed

Judge

AMERICAN AKITA (CW)

 

BOXER (CC)

 

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CW)

 
GOLDEN RETRIVER (CW)  
KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA (CW)  
LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW)  
MALTESE (CC)  
RASSEL TERRIERS (CW)  

RUSSIAN TOY (CC)

 

SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA (CW)

 
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (CW)  
CHIHUAHUA (CW)  

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

8.921.980-49-55, (812) 307-72-08

www.clubpeterburg.ru

galpeterburg@yandex.ru

 

 

Club SEVERNAYA VENECIA (RKF, RFOS)

 " "

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFOS)

 

Judges:

Ratibor Cekic (Serbia)

 

Special shows:

Breed

Judge

AKITA (CC)

 
ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW)  
BASENJI (CW)  
BEAGLE (CW)  
BULLDOG (CW)  
BULL TERRIER (CW)  
DOBERMANN (CC)  
CAIRN TERRIER (CC)  
CHINESE CRESTED DOG (CC)  

PAPILLON / PHALENE (CW)

 
DEUTSCHER SPITZ (CC)  
NEWFOUNDLAND (CW)  
SAMOED (CW)  
ST.BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER ()  

SHIBA (CW)

 
SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW)  
FRENCH BULLDOG (CC)  
AIREDALE TERRIER (CW)  

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

8.921.980-49-55, (812) 307-72-08

www.severvenecia.ru

sony-boni@mail.ru

 

 

23-24.11.2019

Two shows at one day

 

Club NEVSKAYA ZASTAVA (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

CUP OF ZOOSPHERA

 

Judges:

Tatiana Esaulova (Ukraine)

Tamas Jakkel (Hungary)

Jana Janek (Slovakia)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 533-56-67, 8.921.415-44-24

http://nevadog.wix.com/nevskaya-zastava

nevadog@mail.ru

 

 

Club KINOLOG PROFI (RKF, RFLS)

 

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

 

Judges:

Tatiana Esaulova (Ukraine)

Tamas Jakkel (Hungary)

Jana Janek (Slovakia)

 

Special shows:

ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA (CW) - Jana Janek (Slovakia)

WEIMARANER (CC) - Jana Janek (Slovakia)

PUG (CC)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

8.921.415-44-24, 8.921.9250755

http://kinprofi.wix.com/kinolog-profi-spb

kinolog.profi@mail.ru

 

 

14-15.12.2019

2xCACIB

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Peterburgskoe shosse, 64/1, EXPOFORUM

 

Club SPbGKSS (RKF, RFSS)

 

14.12.2019

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

NEVSKIY WINNER-2019

_____________________________________________

 

15.12.2019

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

NEVSKIY WINNER-2019-2

 

Special shows:

Vladimir Aleksandrov (Saint-Petersburg)

Larisa Galiaskarova (Moscow)

Boguslaw Chmiel (Poland)

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)

Valerio Nataletti (Italy)

Stephanie Walsh (Ireland)

Christian Jouanchicot (France)

Francisco Salvador Janeiro (Portugal)

Karin Bergbom (Finland)
Giorgio Danilo (Italy)

 

:

Breed

Judge

AMERICAN AKITA (CC)

 

AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL (CW)

Stephanie Walsh (Ireland)

ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (CC)

Stephanie Walsh (Ireland)

ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (CC)

Stephanie Walsh (Ireland)

BOXER (CW)

Giorgio Danilo (Italy)

BOSTON TERRIER (Club Champ.)

 

BULLMASTIFF (CC)

 
BULL TERRIER (CW)  

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (CC)

 
GRIFFONS (CW)  

()

Karin Bergbom (Finland)

LEONBERGER (CW)

Francisco Salvador Janeiro (Portugal)

NEWFOUNDLAND (Club Champ.)

 

PAPILLON / PHALENE (CW)

 

POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI (CW)

Boguslaw Chmiel (Poland)

FLAT COATED RETRIEVER (CW)

 

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (CC)

 

DACHSHUND (CW)

 

CHIHUAHUA (CW)

 

Contacts

+7.911.266-55-53

www.spbgkss.jimdo.com

kinolog1966@yandex.ru

 

22.12.2019

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Vasilievskiy ostrov, Bolshoy pr., 103

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB (RKF, RFLS)

-

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

PETERBURGSKIE VSTRECHI-2019

 

Judges:

Dmitry Prozorov (Moscow)

 

Special shows:

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (CC)

RUSSIAN TOY ()

FRENCH BULLDOG (CW)

SCHNAUZER (CW)

CHIN (CW)

 

Contacts:

(812) 542-05-04

www.kennel-club.ru

kennel-club@mail.ru

 

 

Club ZOOLUX (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

ZOOLUX-WINTER

 

Special shows:

BULL TERRIER (CW)

DACHSHUND (CC)

CHIHUAHUA (CW)

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 927-45-43, +7.921.302-96-59

clubzoolux@zoocourier.ru

 

 

 

 


DOGS SHOWS in Moscow

DOGS SHOWS in Russia

 

13 2019 . - . " ": 8.911.033-14-54, 8.921.980-49-55

 


 18.04.2019 IGP-FH: >>

 15.04.2019 >>

 15.04.2019 ! >>

 29.03.2019 125- >>

 25.03.2019 .. >>

 25.03.2019 . >>

 22.03.2019 ( ) >>

 15.03.2019 >>

 14.03.2019 iPet - , , , , >>

 13.03.2019 >>

 06.03.2019 " " >>

 27.02.2019 "- " >>

 26.02.2019 >>

>>

 

 


 

 

-.

 

  -